Bewerbe 2018

 Bewerbsort  Bewerb Bez. Datum Zeit SP

Staffel-

lauf

SP Rang  

 Gampern

 Abschnittsbewerb

 Vöcklabruck

VB 02.06

59,58

66,17

 

10

84,95

86,61

20

 

9

5

B

S

 Steindorf

 Abschnittsbewerb

 Attersee

VB 09.06

58,24

65,10

 

83,05

81,91

 

6

3

B

S

 Rüstorf

 Abschnittsbewerb

 Schwanenstadt

VB 16.06

57,76

65,12

 

10

83,10

81,74

 

5

4

B

S

 Weißenkirchen

 Abschnittsbewerb

 Frankenmarkt

VB 23.06          

B

S

 Oberwang

 Bezirksbewerb

 Vöcklabruck

VB 30.06          

B

S

 Rainbach i. M.

 Landesbewerb

 Oberösterreich

FR 07.07          

B

S


Bewerbe 2017

 Bewerbsort  Bewerb Bez. Datum Zeit SP

Staffel-

lauf

SP Rang  

 Seewalchen

 Abschnittsbewerb

 Attersee

VB 27.05

72,30

70,60

10

 

86,54

85,83

 

 

3

2

B

S

 Oberhofen

 Abschnittsbewerb

 Mondsee

VB 10.06

66,75

60,00

10

 

89,98

85,02

 

9

2

B

S

 Redleiten

 Abschnittsbewerb

 Frankenmarkt

VB 17.06

66,40

67,20

20

 

86,20

84,96

10

 

10

3

B

S

 Zipf

 Abschnittsbewerb

 Vöcklabruck

VB

24.06

73,30

68,00

 

30

87,98

88,72

10

 

13

10

B

S

 Atzbach

 Bezirksbewerb

 Vöcklabruck

VB

01.07

67,00

73,50

 

20

89,21

90,31

 

6

11

B

S

 Mauerkirchen

 Oö.

 Landesbewerb

BR

07.-

08.07

55,20

59,52

10

5

85,89

90,39

 

118

95

B

S


Bewerbe 2016

 Bewerbsort  Bewerb Bez. Datum Zeit SP

Staffel-

lauf

SP Rang  

 Lenzing

 Abschnittsbewerb

 Vöcklabruck

VB 28.05

63,40

59,20

 

80,96

84,46

 

3

1

B

S

 Keuschen

 Abschnittsbewerb

 Mondsee

VB 04.06

62,40

67,00

10

10

87,99

85,83

 

 

2

2

B

S

 Kogl

 Abschnittsbewerb

 Attersee

VB 11.06

64,00

92,40

 

15

92,53

92,78

 

6

9

B

S

 Manning

 Abschnittsbewerb

 Schwanenstadt

VB

18.06

63,90

72,50

 

86,81

89,97

 

2

8

B

S

 Frankenburg

 Bezirksbewerb

 Vöcklabruck

VB

02.07

58,90

64,20

 

 

82,03

83,22

 

 

4

1

B

S

 Frankenburg

 Oö.

 Landesbewerb

VB

08.- 09.07

60,16

66,28

10

20

86,80

83,67

 

149

164

B

S